One 2 Ski & Bike Ltd, Moelfre

One 2 Ski & Bike Ltd
BRYN EWIN COTTAGE
LL22 9RE Moelfre
Conwy Wales
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
ONE 2 SKI AND BIKE LIMITED
Company Number
05155091
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/05/2005 - 02 SKI AND BIKE LIMITED
SIC Code
55900 - Other accommodation
Date of Incorporation
16 Jun 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. Tan-Y-Mynydd, Moelfre
    LL22 9RF  Abergele
  2. AUCHMACOY HOUSE LLANFAIR ROAD
    LL22 8DH  Abergele
  3. St. Georges Rd
    LL22 9AS  Abergele
  4. The Village
    LL22 9BP  St George
  5. Chapel Street
    LL22 7AW  Abergele
  6. 44 Market Street
    LL22 7AA  Abergele
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests